Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
2688 MonJun 17B15ComBadenoch Field19:00Puslinch Predators B151 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 09B
1675 MonJun 17G15ComBarbour Field 121:00HEADS United U15G3 - 1 Puslinch Predators G15
1673 MonJun 17G15ComFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field19:00Stratford Strikers U15 Girls7 - 1 Storm FC U15 Girls
2691 MonJun 17B15ComFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field21:00Stratford Strikers U15 Boys1 - 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU15D - Black
1557 MonJun 17G13ComFestival Hydro Park - Vancea Financial19:00Stratford Strikers U13 Girls17 - 0 Rockwood FC U13 Girls
2687 MonJun 17B15ComFountain St Soccer Complex #4 (Grass)19:00Cambridge United u15 Boys5 - 3 Oriental SC U15B
1814 MonJun 17B18ComFountain St Soccer Complex #4 (Grass)21:00Cambridge United u17 Boys5 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 07B
1578 MonJun 17B13T2Lions Park 1 - Elmira19:00Woolwich Wolfpack U13 Boys0 - 10 Storm FC U13 Boys
1674 MonJun 17G15ComLions Park 1 - Elmira21:00Woolwich Wolfpack U15 Girls2 - 0 RED Academy U15 Girls
2690 MonJun 17B15ComOrangeville Lions Sports Park Full19:00Storm FC U15 Boys1 - 12 Kitchener TFC Rep U15 Boys
1579 MonJun 17G13ComRIM Park AF119:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU13D0 - 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2011G
1815 MonJun 17B18ComRIM Park AF121:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU17D2 - 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U17 Boys
1813 MonJun 17B18ComVictoria Park North - Fergus19:00FEDS United U18 Boys4 - 3 Stratford Strikers U18 Boys
2866 TueJun 18G14ComBadenoch Field19:00Puslinch Predators G145 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2010G
2864 TueJun 18B14T1Bechtel Park 218:30RED Academy U14 Boys - Blue1 - 6 Cambridge United u14 Boys
1816 TueJun 18M21ComCampo Do Oriental19:00Oriental SC U21M1 - 0 Stratford Strikers U21 Men
2863 TueJun 18B14T1Centennial Park Kitchener19:00FFTW Academy U14 Boys0 - 4 Stratford Strikers U14 Boys
2596 TueJun 18B16ComDrexler Sports Field 5 (11v11)19:00Rockwood FC U16 Boys2 - 2 Stratford Strikers U16 Boys
1817 TueJun 18W21ComFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field19:00Stratford Strikers U18 Girls2 - 3 Kitchener TFC Rep U18 Girls
2598 TueJun 18B16ComKiwanis Park Main - Owen Sound19:30Owen Sound United U16B5 - 2 RED Academy U16 Boys
1678 TueJun 18B14T2Lions Park 1 - Elmira19:00Woolwich Wolfpack U14 Boys1 - 7 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2010B
2865 TueJun 18B14T1Orangeville Lions Sports Park Full19:00Storm FC U14 Boys3 - 2 Kitchener TFC Rep U14 Boys
1818 TueJun 18M21ComOrangeville Lions Sports Park Full21:00Storm FC U21M5 - 2 FEDS United U21 Men
2597 TueJun 18B16ComRBJ Schlegel Park #2 (Huron)21:00Kitchener TFC Rep U16 Boys2 - 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 08B
1676 TueJun 18B14T2RIM Park AF219:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU14D6 - 0 Shelburne SC U14 boys
1819 TueJun 18W21ComRIM Park AF221:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU21D5 - 0 South Simcoe United U21W
2595 TueJun 18G16ComVictoria Park North - Fergus19:00FEDS United U16 Girls0 - 1 BVB IA Waterloo - GU16D
2778 WedJun 19B13T1Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park #119:00Walkerton FC U13 Boys Rep2 - 3 Kitchener TFC Rep U13 Boys
2777 WedJun 19B13T1Centennial Park Kitchener19:00FFTW Academy U13 Boys Owen Sound United U13B
1580 WedJun 19G13ComDrexler Sports Field 5 (11v11)19:00Rockwood FC U13 Girls Stratford Strikers U13 Girls
1677 WedJun 19G17ComFountain St Soccer Complex #5 (Grass)21:00Cambridge United U17 Girls1 - 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 07G
1581 WedJun 19B13T2Marden Park 119:00Rockwood FC U13 Boys Stratford Strikers U13 Boys
1582 WedJun 19B13T2Orangeville Lions Sports Park Full19:00Storm FC U13 Boys1 - 2 FEDS United U13 Boys
2779 WedJun 19B13T1RIM Park 819:00RED Academy U13 Boys - Blue Puslinch Predators B13
2776 WedJun 19B13T1RIM Park AF219:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU13D Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 2011B
1821 WedJun 19B18ComRIM Park AF221:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU18D2 - 3 Kitchener TFC Rep U17 Boys
1786 WedJun 19B18ComVictoria Park North - Fergus19:00FEDS United U18 Boys Cambridge United u17 Boys
1583 WedJun 19G13ComWestmount #219:00RED Academy U13 Girls Kitchener TFC Rep U13 Girls
2867 ThuJun 20G14ComBadenoch Field19:00Puslinch Predators G14 FEDS United U14 Girls
1822 ThuJun 20M21ComBruce Power Regional Soccer Park #119:00Walkerton FC U21M Storm FC U21M
2599 ThuJun 20B16ComCentennial Bowl Guelph19:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 08B Stratford Strikers U16 Boys
2869 ThuJun 20G14ComFountain St Soccer Complex #1 (Turf)19:00Cambridge United u14 Girls Kitchener TFC Rep U14 Girls
1679 ThuJun 20B14T2Kiwanis Park 5 - Owen Sound19:30Owen Sound United U14B FEDS United U14 Boys
1823 ThuJun 20W21ComOrangeville Lions Sports Park Full19:00Storm FC U21W3 - 0 Stratford Strikers U18 Girls
2578 ThuJun 20B16ComRBJ Schlegel Park #2 (Huron)19:00Kitchener TFC Rep U16 Boys Owen Sound United U16B
1824 ThuJun 20M21ComVictoria Park North - Fergus19:00FEDS United U21 Men Oriental SC U21M
3410 FriJun 21B13CupBruce Power Regional Soccer Park #119:00Walkerton FC U13 Boys Rep Woolwich Wolfpack U13 Boys
3422 FriJun 21B13CupDrexler Sports Field 5 (11v11)19:00Rockwood FC U13 Boys Puslinch Predators B13
3394 FriJun 21B13CupFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field19:00Stratford Strikers U13 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU13D
3395 FriJun 21B15CupFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field21:00Stratford Strikers U15 Boys Kitchener TFC Rep U15 Boys
3396 FriJun 21B15CupFountain St Soccer Complex #5 (Grass)21:00Cambridge United u15 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black 09B
3431 FriJun 21B13CupRBJ Schlegel Park #1 (Villages)19:00Kitchener TFC Rep U13 Boys Storm FC U13 Boys
1724 FriJun 21G17ComRIM Park AF219:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU17D Kitchener TFC Rep U17 Girls
3447 FriJun 21B13CupWestmount #219:00RED Academy U13 Boys - Blue FFTW Academy U13 Boys
2378 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini North10:00Shelburne SC U10 boys Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development
2384 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini North11:10Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Development BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold
2379 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini West10:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Cambridge United u10 Boys Development
2385 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini West11:10Cambridge United u10 Boys Development Shelburne SC U10 boys
2390 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini West12:20Owen Sound United U10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White
2393 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini West13:30Puslinch Predators B10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White
2394 SatJun 22BU10DVArkell Field Mini West14:40Owen Sound United U10 Puslinch Predators B10
89 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2A11:30BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU8
97 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2A12:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU8 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU8
101 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2A13:10BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU8
104 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2A14:00FEDS United U9 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU8
90 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2B11:30Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Boys Red RED Academy U8 Boys
98 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2B12:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU8 BVB IA Waterloo - GU8 White
102 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2B13:10RED Academy U8 Boys Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Boys White
105 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2B14:00Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU8
91 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2C11:30Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU8
99 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2C12:20FEDS United U9 Girls Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Girls
103 SatJun 22BU8TRBudd Park 2C13:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU8 Kitchener TFC Academy U8 Boys Red
106 SatJun 22GU8Budd Park 2C14:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU8 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU8
1111 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 3A10:00Storm FC U12 Girls White Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Girls Red
1130 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 3A11:40Storm FC U12 Girls Black Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Girls Red
1112 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 3B10:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU12 Black Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Girls White
1131 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 3B11:40BVB IA Waterloo - GU12 Black Storm FC U12 Girls White
1113 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 4A10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU12 Storm FC U12 Girls Black
1137 SatJun 22GU12TRBudd Park 4A11:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU12 Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Girls White
1117 SatJun 22BU11TRBudd Park 4B10:00Cambridge United u11 Boys Target BVB IA Waterloo - BU11 Black
1136 SatJun 22BU11TRBudd Park 4B11:40FFTW Academy U11 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU11 Black
1151 SatJun 22BU11TRBudd Park 4B13:20Cambridge United u11 Boys Target FFTW Academy U11 Boys
3244 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 1B10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU12 Storm FC U12 Boys
3250 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 1B11:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU12 Stratford Strikers U12 Boys Target
3256 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 1B13:20Storm FC U12 Boys Stratford Strikers U12 Boys Target
1135 SatJun 22BU11DVCastlebury 2A10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU11 Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Boys White
3249 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 2A11:20Cambridge United u12 Boys Target Rockwood FC U12 Boys 1
1134 SatJun 22BU11DVCastlebury 2A12:40FEDS United U11 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU11
3257 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 2A14:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU12 Cambridge United u12 Boys Target
1108 SatJun 22BU11DVCastlebury 2B10:00Woolwich Wolfpack U11B FEDS United U11 Boys
3248 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 2B11:20BVB IA Waterloo - BU12 Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU12
1107 SatJun 22BU11DVCastlebury 2B12:40Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Boys White Woolwich Wolfpack U11B
3258 SatJun 22BU12TRCastlebury 2B14:00Rockwood FC U12 Boys 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU12 Black
807 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C6 - Guelph10:00Storm FC U9 Boys RED Academy U9 Boys
3087 SatJun 22GU10Centennial Park C6 - Guelph11:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU10 Cambridge United u10 Girls
811 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C6 - Guelph12:00RED Academy U9 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU9
3092 SatJun 22GU10Centennial Park C6 - Guelph13:00Storm FC U10 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU10
814 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C6 - Guelph14:10Cambridge United u9 Boys Navy BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 Black
815 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C6 - Guelph15:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU9 BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 Black
816 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C6 - Guelph16:30Cambridge United u9 Boys Navy Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU9
808 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C7 - Guelph10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU9 Cambridge United u9 Boys Sky
3088 SatJun 22GU10Centennial Park C7 - Guelph11:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU10 Storm FC U10 Girls
810 SatJun 22BU9TRCentennial Park C7 - Guelph12:00Cambridge United u9 Boys Sky Storm FC U9 Boys
3093 SatJun 22GU10Centennial Park C7 - Guelph13:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU10 Cambridge United u10 Girls
2168 SatJun 22BU9DVCentennial Park C7 - Guelph14:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU9 Cambridge United u9 Boys White
2169 SatJun 22BU9DVCentennial Park C7 - Guelph15:20BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 Gold Cambridge United u9 Boys White
2170 SatJun 22BU9DVCentennial Park C7 - Guelph16:30Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU9 BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 Gold
630 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 109:00Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU9
634 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 110:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU9 Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Girls
2161 SatJun 22BU9DVConservation Meadows 111:10BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 White FFTW Academy White U9 Boys
2164 SatJun 22BU9DVConservation Meadows 112:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU9 FFTW Academy White U9 Boys
2167 SatJun 22BU9DVConservation Meadows 113:30BVB IA Waterloo - BU9 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU9
631 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 209:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU9 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU9
635 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 210:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU9 BVB IA Waterloo - GU9 White
638 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 211:10Stratford Strikers U9 Girls Kitchener TFC Academy U9 Girls
642 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 212:20Cambridge United u9 Girls Kitchener TFC Academy U9 Girls
646 SatJun 22GU9Conservation Meadows 213:30Cambridge United u9 Girls Stratford Strikers U9 Girls
3089 SatJun 22GU10Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7)12:00BVB IA Waterloo - GU10 Black Rockwood FC U10 Girls
3094 SatJun 22GU10Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7)13:10BVB IA Waterloo - GU10 Black Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Girls White
3095 SatJun 22GU10Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7)14:20Rockwood FC U10 Girls Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Girls White
1109 SatJun 22GU12DVDrexler Sports Field 6 (9v9)10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU12 BVB IA Waterloo - GU12 White
1133 SatJun 22GU12DVDrexler Sports Field 6 (9v9)11:40Rockwood FC U12 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold GU12
1110 SatJun 22GU12DVDrexler Sports Field 7 (9v9)10:00Rockwood FC U12 Girls FEDS United U12 Girls
1132 SatJun 22GU12DVDrexler Sports Field 7 (9v9)11:40FEDS United U12 Girls BVB IA Waterloo - GU12 White
85 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 111:00Storm FC U8 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 Gold
93 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 111:55BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey BU8
86 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 211:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey BU8 Woolwich Wolfpack U8 - BU8DV
94 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 211:55Woolwich Wolfpack U8 - BU8DV Storm FC U8 Boys
87 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 311:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU8 FEDS United U8 Boys
95 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 311:55FEDS United U8 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 White
88 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 411:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU8 White Stratford Strikers U8 Boys
96 SatJun 22BU8DVEastview Mini 411:55Stratford Strikers U8 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU8
1122 SatJun 22BU11TRFendley Park North11:00Storm FC U11 Boys Black Kitchener TFC Academy U11 Boys
1140 SatJun 22BU11TRFendley Park North12:40Stratford Strikers U11 Boys Target Kitchener TFC Academy U11 Boys
1153 SatJun 22BU11TRFendley Park North14:20Storm FC U11 Boys Black Stratford Strikers U11 Boys Target
2975 SatJun 22BU10TRFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A10:00Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Target Storm FC U10 Boys Black
2158 SatJun 22BU9DVFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A11:00Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Boys White Stratford Strikers U9 Boys
2981 SatJun 22BU10TRFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A12:00Storm FC U10 Boys Black FFTW Academy Red U10 Boys
2165 SatJun 22BU9DVFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A13:00Stratford Strikers U9 Boys FEDS United U9 Boys A
2976 SatJun 22BU10TRFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B10:00FFTW Academy Red U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU10
2159 SatJun 22BU9DVFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B11:00FEDS United U9 Boys A Puslinch Predators B9
2982 SatJun 22BU10TRFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B12:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU10 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Target
2166 SatJun 22BU9DVFestival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B13:00Puslinch Predators B9 Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Boys White
1115 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering A10:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU11 Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Girls
1128 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering A11:40BVB IA Waterloo - GU11 White Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Girls
1149 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering A13:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU11 BVB IA Waterloo - GU11 White
1116 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering B10:00Stratford Strikers U11 Girls Cambridge United u11 Girls
1127 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering B11:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU11 Cambridge United u11 Girls
1150 SatJun 22GU11Festival Hydro Park NA Engineering B13:20Stratford Strikers U11 Girls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU11
1156 SatJun 22GU12DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea A10:00Stratford Strikers U12 GIrls Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU12
1147 SatJun 22GU12DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea A11:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black GU12 Cambridge United u12 Girls
1162 SatJun 22GU12DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea A13:20Cambridge United u12 Girls Stratford Strikers U12 GIrls
1114 SatJun 22BU11DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea B10:00Stratford Strikers U11 Boys Development Storm FC U11 Boys White
1129 SatJun 22BU11DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea B11:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU11 Storm FC U11 Boys White
1148 SatJun 22BU11DVFestival Hydro Park Vancea B13:20Stratford Strikers U11 Boys Development Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU11
3247 SatJun 22BU12TRGreenwood Park - Brigands Field A11:00FFTW Academy U12 Boys Shelburne SC U12 boys
3253 SatJun 22BU12TRGreenwood Park - Brigands Field A12:40Shelburne SC U12 boys Kitchener TFC Academy U12 Boys
3259 SatJun 22BU12TRGreenwood Park - Brigands Field A14:20FFTW Academy U12 Boys Kitchener TFC Academy U12 Boys
83 SatJun 22BU8DVGreenwood Park - Brigands Field C10:00Shelburne SC U8 boys Cambridge United U8 Boys Blue
84 SatJun 22BU8DVGreenwood Park - Brigands Field C10:45Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU8 Cambridge United U8 Boys White
92 SatJun 22BU8DVGreenwood Park - Brigands Field C11:40Cambridge United U8 Boys Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU8
100 SatJun 22BU8DVGreenwood Park - Brigands Field C12:25Cambridge United U8 Boys White Shelburne SC U8 boys
3085 SatJun 22GU10Meinzinger 110:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU10 Stratford Strikers U10 Girls
2382 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 111:00Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys
3090 SatJun 22GU10Meinzinger 112:00Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Girls Red Stratford Strikers U10 Girls
2391 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 113:00Saugeen Shores United U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys
3086 SatJun 22GU10Meinzinger 210:00FEDS United U10 Girls Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Girls Red
2383 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 211:00FEDS United U10 Boys RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE
3091 SatJun 22GU10Meinzinger 212:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red GU10 FEDS United U10 Girls
2392 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 213:00RED Academy U10 Boys - BLUE Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Grey
2381 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 310:00Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 RED Academy U10 Boys - RED
2386 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 311:10Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red RED Academy U10 Boys - RED
2389 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 312:20Guelph Jr. Gryphons White BU10 Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys Red
2380 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 410:00Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Storm FC U10 Boys White
2387 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 411:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10 Storm FC U10 Boys White
2388 SatJun 22BU10DVMeinzinger 412:20Kitchener TFC Rep U10 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU10
1145 SatJun 22BU11TRPuslinch CC Field 113:00Puslinch Predators B11 RED Academy U11 Boys
1158 SatJun 22BU11TRPuslinch CC Field 114:40Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU11 RED Academy U11 Boys
1160 SatJun 22BU11TRPuslinch CC Field 116:20Puslinch Predators B11 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red BU11
1146 SatJun 22BU11DVRiverside Park Intermediate #4 Cambridge13:00Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Boys Red Cambridge United u11 Boys Development
1157 SatJun 22BU11DVRiverside Park Intermediate #4 Cambridge14:40BVB IA Waterloo - BU11 White Cambridge United u11 Boys Development
1161 SatJun 22BU11DVRiverside Park Intermediate #4 Cambridge16:20Kitchener TFC Rep U11 Boys Red BVB IA Waterloo - BU11 White
2977 SatJun 22BU10TRRiverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge10:00Cambridge United u10 Boys Target Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU10
2980 SatJun 22BU10TRRiverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge11:10Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black BU10 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Black
2978 SatJun 22BU10TRRiverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge10:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Black FFTW Academy White U10 Boys
2979 SatJun 22BU10TRRiverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge11:10FFTW Academy White U10 Boys Cambridge United u10 Boys Target
2157 SatJun 22BU9DVSouthridge Mini 111:00Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Boys Red Rockwood FC U9 Boys
2163 SatJun 22BU9DVSouthridge Mini 112:10Rockwood FC U9 Boys FEDS United U9 Boys 1
2160 SatJun 22BU9DVSouthridge Mini 211:00FEDS United U9 Boys 1 Blue Mountains SC U9 Development
2162 SatJun 22BU9DVSouthridge Mini 212:10Blue Mountains SC U9 Development Kitchener TFC Rep U9 Boys Red
1124 SatJun 22BU11DVTomahawk Field C North11:00Blue Mountains United U11 Rockwood FC U11 Boys
1142 SatJun 22BU11DVTomahawk Field C North12:40Kincardine FC Boys U11 Rockwood FC U11 Boys
1155 SatJun 22BU11DVTomahawk Field C North14:20Blue Mountains United U11 Kincardine FC Boys U11
809 SatJun 22BU9TRTomahawk Field C West11:00Blue Mountains SC U9 Target FFTW Academy Red U9 Boys
812 SatJun 22BU9TRTomahawk Field C West12:10Kitchener TFC Academy U9 Boys FFTW Academy Red U9 Boys
813 SatJun 22BU9TRTomahawk Field C West13:20Blue Mountains SC U9 Target Kitchener TFC Academy U9 Boys
3245 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3A10:00BVB IA Waterloo - BU12 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU12
3251 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3A11:40BVB IA Waterloo - BU12 White Stratford Strikers U12 Boys Development
3255 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3A13:00Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Boys Red RED Academy U12 Boys
3260 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3A14:40Rockwood FC U12 Boys A RED Academy U12 Boys
3263 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3A16:20Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Boys Red Rockwood FC U12 Boys A
3246 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3B10:00Stratford Strikers U12 Boys Development Cambridge United u12 Boys Development
3252 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3B11:40Cambridge United u12 Boys Development Guelph Jr. Gryphons Gold BU12
3254 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3B13:00Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Boys White FEDS United U12 Boys
3261 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3B14:40Owen Sound United U12B FEDS United U12 Boys
3262 SatJun 22BU12DVWestmount #3B16:20Kitchener TFC Rep U12 Boys White Owen Sound United U12B
2770 SunJun 23B13T1Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park #117:00Walkerton FC U13 Boys Rep Owen Sound United U13B

© 2024, SWRSA
login
Forgot password?